Fall 2018 Season

* First tie-breaker is goal difference.
** Second tie-breaker is head-to-head.
*** Third tie-breaker is goals scored.

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Barcelona660047163118
2Saturn640235171812
3Wolves FC64022719812
4FC Forsyth63122719810
5Parma6222221667
6Cosmos62041439-256
7M&M6114232213
8House Reds6006956-470