Fall 2018 Season

* First tie-breaker is goal difference.
** Second tie-breaker is head-to-head.
*** Third tie-breaker is goals scored.

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Barcelona550039152415
2Saturn53022815139
3Wolves FC5302201739
4Parma5221209117
5FC Forsyth5212221757
6Cosmos52031331-186
7M&M5113211563
8House Reds5005751-440